Punktspiele

Zeit Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Klasse
2021-06-05 14:00 Herren 65 Hattstedter TV Verbandsliga
2021-06-05 14:00 Herren 50 Wrister TC 1. Bezirksklasse
2021-06-05 14:00 Herren 30 TC RW Wilster 1. Bezirksklasse
2021-06-06 14:00 Knaben M14 TSV Holm v. 1910 II 3. Bezirksklasse
2021-06-10 11:00 Herren 65 Doppel TC Aue Wedel Bezirksliga
2021-06-11 16:00 Junioren M18 TV Uetersen 1. Bezirksklasse
2021-06-12 10:00 Bambino M12 TV Bad Bramstedt III 3. Bezirksklasse
2021-06-12 14:00 Damen 40 SV Lieth v. 1934 1. Bezirksklasse
2021-06-13 09:00 Herren 55 TSV Sparrieshoop 1. Bezirksklasse
2021-06-13 09:00 Herren 40 TC Tornesch II 3. Bezirksklasse
2021-06-13 14:00 Mädchen W14 TC Garstedt 1. Bezirksklasse
2021-06-13 14:00 Damen 50 Tennis-Club Burg 1. Bezirksklasse
2021-08-05 11:00 Herren 65 Doppel TC Meldorf Bezirksliga
2021-08-06 16:00 Junioren M18 II Itzehoer TV II 2. Bezirksklasse
2021-08-07 10:00 Bambina TC Alsterquelle Bezirksliga
2021-08-07 14:00 Herren 50 TG Geest 2014 1. Bezirksklasse
2021-08-07 14:00 Herren 55 TSV Heiligenstedten 1. Bezirksklasse
2021-08-07 14:00 Damen 40 TG Geest 2014 II 1. Bezirksklasse
2021-08-14 10:00 Bambino M12 TV Bad Bramstedt 3. Bezirksklasse
2021-08-15 14:00 Knaben M14 TuS Appen 2. Bezirksklasse
2021-08-21 10:00 Bambina TV Bad Bramstedt Bezirksliga
2021-08-21 10:00 Bambino M12 Pinneberger TC II 3. Bezirksklasse
2021-08-21 14:00 Herren SV Hörnerkirchen 3. Bezirksklasse
2021-08-27 16:00 Junioren M18 II TV Fortuna Glückstadt 2. Bezirksklasse
2021-08-28 14:00 Herren 30 II TC Kisdorf 3. Bezirksklasse
2021-08-29 09:00 Herren 40 TC Aue Wedel 3. Bezirksklasse
2021-09-02 11:00 Herren 65 Doppel TC Wedel Bezirksliga
2021-09-03 16:00 Junioren M18 TC Garstedt III 1. Bezirksklasse
2021-09-04 12:00 Herren 30 Wrister TC 2. Bezirksklasse
2021-09-04 14:00 Herren 65 Büdelsdorfer TC Verbandsliga
2021-09-05 14:00 Mädchen W14 TC Aue Wedel 1. Bezirksklasse
2021-09-05 14:00 Knaben M14 Marner TC 3. Bezirksklasse
2021-09-11 14:00 Herren SV Lieth v. 1934 II 3. Bezirksklasse
2021-09-11 14:00 Herren 30 II TSC Halstenbek III 2. Bezirksklasse